Endstand A
   Ansetzungen A
   Ansetzungen B
   
   
   Sommerturnier
Ergebnisse als PDF: Endstand DWZ (inoffiziell)

Stand nach der 5. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Dian,Marcel   1740   SG Neukirchen GER 4 1 0 16½ 14½
2. Seidel,Oliver   1733   SC Reichenbach GER 3 2 0 4 15 11¾
3. Krauße,Sandro   1607   SG Turm Leipzig GER 3 2 0 4 14 10¾
4. Fischbach,Rainer,   1650   SV Springer Lei GER 3 2 0 4 14 10¼
5. Gütter,Philipp   1697   SV Markneukirch GER 4 0 1 4 11
6. Piel,Robert   1572   USC Magdeburg GER 2 3 0 16½ 11
7. Schmidt,Frank   1419   ESV Lok Döbeln GER 2 3 0 15½ 10¼
8. Suliga,Eckhard   1689   SC Lüneburg GER 3 1 1 15
9. Phenn,Jan-Niklas   1683   SC Reichenbach GER 2 3 0 14
10. Ahmed,Daniel   1586   SV Liebschwitz GER 3 1 1 13½
11. Lutz,Harald   1691   SV Lok Engelsdo GER 2 3 0 13 9
12. Didt,Hartmut   1605   SK Fortuna Leip GER 2 3 0 13
13. Fischer,Elias   1659   Burgstädter TSV GER 2 3 0 12½
14. Hoffmann,Simon   1573   USC Magdeburg GER 3 1 1 12½
15. Petersohn,Sadko   1588   VfB Schach Leip GER 3 1 1 12
16. Haase,Joachim   1604   SC Altenburg GER 3 1 1 12
17. Rudolph,Jürgen   1637   SV Springer Lei GER 3 1 1
18. Friedrich,Ekkehar   1561   TuS Hartha GER 3 0 2 3 14
19. Wiese,Tobias   1579   USC Magdeburg GER 2 2 1 3 13½ 7
20. Stellmacher,Nico   1688   SV Lok Engelsdo GER 2 2 1 3 13
21. Bischoff,Klaus   1510   ESV Lok Döbeln GER 2 2 1 3 12½
22. Westphal,Ekkehard       BSG Grün-Weiß L - 3 0 2 3 12½
23. Rose,Dirk   1408   BSG Grün-Weiß L GER 2 2 1 3 12
24. Zimpel,Peter   1690   SK Helmbrechts GER 2 2 1 3
25. Bondarew,Juri   1485   FROHBURGER GER 2 1 2 18
26. Cejda,Moritz   1570   USC Magdeburg GER 2 1 2 16
27. Görgens,Walter   1503   Schönebecker SV GER 2 1 2 15½
28. Dening,Olaf   1449   SK Fortuna Leip GER 2 1 2 14½
28. Binder,Ullrich   1427   SV Springer Lei GER 2 1 2 14½
30. Amarell,Harry   1511   SV Springer Lei GER 1 3 1 14½
31. Keil,Michael   1300   TSG Markkleeber GER 2 1 2 14½ 6
32. Gerstenberg,Lutz   1516   Chemnitz GER 2 1 2 14½
33. Jackisch,Johannes   1469   SV Springer Lei GER 2 1 2 14
34. Holz auf der Heid   1548   TSG Markkleeber GER 1 3 1 13½ 5
35. Tauchmann,Peter       FROHBURGER - 2 1 2 13
36. Mäder,Falk   1388   VfA Rochlitzer  GER 2 1 2 12
37. Fröschke,Uwe   1516   SV Lok Engelsdo GER 2 1 2 12 4
38. Rotzoll,Sven,Dr.   1389   Burgstädter TSV GER 1 3 1 11½
39. Thalwitzer,Bernd   1648   SV Springer Lei GER 2 1 2 11 4
40. Kirsch,Helmut   1444   SV Springer Lei GER 2 1 2 11
41. Behnke,Helmut   1542   SC Altenburg GER 2 1 2 10½
42. Nötzel,Dietmar   1567   Glauchauer SC GER 1 2 2 2 14½ 5
43. Dehner,Christian   1443   VfB Schach Leip GER 1 2 2 2 14½
44. Fischer,André   1315   Burgstädter TSV GER 1 2 2 2 13½ 4
45. Dargatz,Heiko   1556   Burgstädter TSV GER 2 0 3 2 12½
46. Benecke,Carolin   1485 W SC Sachsenring GER 1 2 2 2 12 4
47. Perlitz,Jürgen   1645 * SC Reichenbach GER 2 0 1 2 12 3
48. Wolter,Uwe   1345   SV Allianz Leip GER 1 2 2 2 11½ 3
49. Naumann,Peter   1624   SK Fortuna Leip GER 2 0 3 2 11 3
50. Schäfer,Konstanti   1277   SV Grimma GER 2 0 3 2 2
51. Buschmann,Frank   1413   Chemnitzer SC A GER 1 1 3 15½
52. Ibisch,Kurt   1425   Burgstädter TSV GER 1 1 3 12½
53. Herrmann,Nick   1430   VfL Gera GER 1 1 3 12
54. Eichhorn,Mike   1328   VfB Schach Leip GER 1 1 3 11½
55. Goldmund,Heike   1309 W SV Liebschwitz GER 1 1 3 11 ¾
56. Kohl,Natalie   1130 W Meuselwitzer SV GER 0 3 2 10
57. Weber,Enrico   1609   Leipzig GER 0 3 2
58. Krüger,Marcel   1295   Burgstädter TSV GER 1 1 3
59. Meyer,Jessica   1085 W Meuselwitzer SV GER 1 1 3
60. Rausch,Norbert   1454 * SK Helmbrechts GER 1 0 3 1 13
61. Franke,Caroline   1377 W VfB Schach Leip GER 0 2 3 1 12
62. Zobel,Hendrik       VfA Rochlitzer    0 2 3 1
63. Schön,Florian   953   BSG Grün-Weiß L - 1 0 4 1 0
64. Werner,Nico   908   SV Lok Engelsdo GER 1 0 4 1 0
65. Rose,Noah   1379   BSG Grün-Weiß L GER 0 1 3 ½ 12½ ½
66. Atze,Reinhard   1080   SK König Plauen GER 0 0 5 0 0