Ansetzungen A
   Endstand B
   Ansetzungen B
   
   
   Sommerturnier
Ergebnisse als PDF: Endstand DWZ (inoffiziell)

Stand nach der 5. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Fuchs,Florian   2223   SV Eiche Reiche GER 5 0 0 5 15 15
2. Kulke,Tobias   2104   USG Chemnitz GER 3 2 0 4 13½ 10½
3. Boewer,Roland   2102   SV Berolina Mit GER 3 1 1 17½ 10¾
4. Zähringer,Daniel   1878   SC Reichenbach GER 2 3 0 15½ 10¼
5. Buring,Matthias   2065   SG Arnstadt GER 3 1 1 14½
6. Kempe,Kay   2059   Chemnitzer SC A GER 2 3 0 14
7. Müller,Peter   1912   SV Berolina Mit GER 3 1 1 13½
8. Preißler,Niklas   1946   SV Niederwiesa GER 2 3 0 13½
9. Just,Wolfgang   2075   VfB Schach Leip GER 3 1 1 9 7
10. Rost,Florian   1751   SC Leipzig-Lind GER 1 4 0 3 15½
11. Geue,Niklas   1994   USC Magdeburg GER 2 2 1 3 15
12. Handke,Gunter   2103   SK Fortuna Leip GER 2 2 1 3 15
12. Voigt,Ingo   1888   BSV 63 Chemie W GER 2 2 1 3 15
14. Schönrock,Rüdiger   1924   Glauchauer SC GER 2 2 1 3 14½
15. Haugk,Franko   1891   SV Lengefeld GER 3 0 2 3 14 7
16. Sauer,Marko   2060   SG Arnstadt GER 1 4 0 3 13 7
17. Engert,Marvin   1960   SG Turm Leipzig GER 1 4 0 3 12½
18. Teichmann,Felix   1911   VfB Schach Leip GER 2 2 1 3 12
19. Engelmann,Uwe   1823   SV Springer Lei GER 2 1 2 14½ 6
20. Ehrlich,Kay   1914   TSV Kitzscher GER 2 1 2 13
21. Knoof,Thomas   1756   SC Sachsenring GER 2 1 2 13
22. Geiling,Christian   2118   VfB Schach Leip GER 2 1 2 13 5
23. Krämer,Martin   1785   SG Leipzig GER 1 3 1 12½
24. Cernins,Dmitrijs   2002   Burgstädter TSV - 2 1 2 12½
25. Thiergen,Sven   1808   VfB Schach Leip GER 2 1 2 12
26. Marx,Philipp   1901   USC Magdeburg GER 2 1 2 10½
27. Post,Hugo   1706   Reideburger SV GER 2 1 2 3
28. Alvermann,Christi   1758   VfB Schach Leip GER 2 1 2
29. Atze,Burkhard   1839   SV Markneukirch GER 2 0 3 2 13 3
30. Knabe,Sascha   1776   SC Reichenbach GER 0 4 1 2 11½
31. Ketzscher,Roland   1778   TSV IFA Chemnit GER 1 2 2 2 11½
32. Waltenberger,Udo   1992   SV Eiche Reiche GER 1 2 2 2 11
33. Friedel,Manuel   1776   ESV Nickelhütte GER 1 2 2 2 11 3
34. Broß,Thomas   1755   SK Fortuna Leip GER 1 2 2 2 10
35. Süss,Stefan   1898   SG Schwabing Mü GER 1 2 2 2 10
36. Simcaks,Sergejs   1917   Burgstädter TSV - 2 0 3 2
37. Kaiser,Michael   1775   ESV Lok Falkenb GER 0 3 2 13
38. Eicke,Andreas   1825   Meuselwitzer SV GER 1 1 3
39. Lehmann,Lothar   1808   SC Naunhof GER 1 0 4 1 14
40. Hille,Wolfram   1752   SV Springer Lei GER 0 2 3 1 13
41. Hilbert,Stephan-J   1749   SV Liebschwitz GER 1 0 4 1 12½
42. Laube,Sören   1759   VfB Schach Leip GER 1 0 4 1 11 ½
43. Nguyen,Alex Dac-V   1709   BSG Grün-Weiß L GER 0 2 3 1 8 1
44. Nosek,Reinhard   1777   SF Torgau GER 0 1 4 ½ 9 ½