Ansetzungen A
   Endstand B
   Ansetzungen B
   
   
   Sommerturnier
Ergebnisse als PDF: Endstand DWZ (inoffiziell)

Stand nach der 5. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Kempe,Kay   2091 M Chemnitzer SC A   4 1 0 4.5 13.0 12.25
2. Handke,Gunter   2098 M SK Fortuna Leip GER 4 0 1 4.0 14.0 9.50
3. Geiling,Christian   2178 M VfB Schach Leip GER 3 1 1 3.5 15.5 9.75
4. Bilz,Constantin   1902 M SV Bannewitz   2 3 0 3.5 13.0 9.25
5. Miersch,Marco   2150 M SV Berolina Mit GER 3 1 1 3.5 13.0 8.25
6. Kreyssig,Robert   2079 M SG Leipzig GER 2 2 1 3.0 16.0 8.50
7. Osten,David   1766 M SF Friedrichsha GER 2 2 1 3.0 15.0 7.50
8. Heunemann,Dieter,   1869 M SV Jenapharm Je GER 2 2 1 3.0 14.0 7.50
9. Wichs,Jakub   2067 M   CZE 3 0 2 3.0 14.0 6.50
10. Ketzscher,Roland   1862 M TSV IFA Chemnit GER 2 2 1 3.0 13.5 7.50
11. Ehrlich,Kay   1832 M TSV Kitzscher GER 2 2 1 3.0 13.0 7.25
12. Kretzschmar,Bernd   1870 M VfL 1990 Gera GER 1 4 0 3.0 12.5 7.00
13. Kelm,Daniel   1723 M TuS 1860 Magdeb GER 2 2 1 3.0 12.5 6.50
14. Engert,Marvin   1761 M SG Turm Leipzig GER 1 3 1 2.5 14.0 6.75
15. Rost,Florian   1770 M TSV Fortschritt GER 1 3 1 2.5 13.0 5.75
16. Pohl,Klaus   1859 M SV Bannewitz   1 3 1 2.5 13.0 5.50
17. John,Tom   1794 M SG Leipzig IRL 2 1 1 2.5 12.0 4.25
18. Kulke,Tobias   2041 M USG Chemnitz GER 2 1 2 2.5 11.5 3.75
19. Just,Wolfgang   2074 M VfB Schach Leip GER 2 1 2 2.5 11.0 3.75
20. Kreyssig,Bruno   1912 M SG Leipzig GER 1 3 1 2.5 10.5 4.75
21. Seidens,Gunter   1958 M VfL 1990 Gera GER 2 1 2 2.5 9.5 4.25
22. Müller,Peter   1941 M SV Berolina Mit GER 1 2 2 2.0 13.0 3.75
23. Lechnauer,Uwe   1757 M TuS 1860 Magdeb GER 2 0 3 2.0 11.5 2.50
24. Krämer,Martin   1834 M SG Leipzig   0 3 2 1.5 15.0 5.00
25. Kempe,Anne   1775 W Chemnitzer SC A GER 1 1 3 1.5 12.5 3.25
26. Pekrul,Elmer   1804 M SK König Plauen   0 3 2 1.5 12.0 3.25
27. Jeute,Peter   1818 M SV Bannewitz GER 0 3 2 1.5 12.0 2.50
28. Lehmann,Lothar   1777 M Schachclub Naun GER 1 1 3 1.5 10.0 2.00
29. Broß,Thomas   1774 M SK Fortuna Leip GER 0 3 2 1.5 8.0 1.75
30. Waltenberger,Udo   1854 M SG Schwabing Mü GER 0 2 3 1.0 12.0 1.75
31. Pohl,Gunnar   1850 M SV 1919 Grimma GER 0 2 3 1.0 11.0 1.50
32. Lutz,Harald   1743 M SV Lok Engelsdo GER 0 2 1 1.0 10.5 1.25
33. Humburg,Philipp   2071 * SV Eiche Reiche GER 0 0 1 0.0 10.0 0.00