Ansetzungen A
   Endstand B
   Ansetzungen B
   
   
   Sommerturnier
Ergebnisse als PDF: Endstand DWZ (inoffiziell)

Stand nach der 5. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Boewer,Roland   2164 M SV Berolina Mit GER 3 2 0 4.0 16.0 12.25
2. Miersch,Marco   2075 M SC Rotation Pan GER 3 2 0 4.0 15.0 11.25
3. Hörr,Matthias   2110 M SK König Plauen GER 3 2 0 4.0 13.5 11.00
4. Steiner,Albrecht   1754 M SG Leipzig GER 2 3 0 3.5 17.0 11.25
5. Sonntag,Hermann   2039 M SG Leipzig GER 2 3 0 3.5 14.0 9.50
6. Handke,Gunter   2120 M SK Fortuna Leip GER 2 3 0 3.5 13.0 8.75
7. Kulke,Tobias   2062 M USG Chemnitz GER 3 1 1 3.5 12.5 8.00
8. Hoffmann,Uwe   1989 M SV Rochade Magd GER 2 2 1 3.0 14.5 7.00
9. Wichs,Jakub   2077 M CZE CZE 3 0 2 3.0 13.5 6.00
10. Waltenberger,Udo   1962 M SG Schwabing Mü GER 3 0 2 3.0 13.0 5.00
11. Phenn,Ullrich   1888 M SC Reichenbach GER 2 2 1 3.0 10.5 5.00
12. Heunemann,Dieter,   1855 M SV Jenapharm Je GER 2 1 2 2.5 13.5 6.00
13. Göttert,Stefan   1946 M SK Fortuna Leip GER 2 1 2 2.5 13.5 5.25
14. Wiegner,Denis   2172 M SC Garching 198 GER 2 1 1 2.5 13.0 5.25
15. Lehmann,Lothar   1778 M SV Lok Engelsdo GER 2 1 2 2.5 13.0 4.75
16. Ketzscher,Roland   1880 M TSV IFA Chemnit GER 1 3 1 2.5 12.5 5.00
17. Krämer,Martin   1812 M SG Leipzig   2 1 2 2.5 12.0 4.75
18. Hille,Wolfram   1788 M SV Springer Lei GER 0 4 1 2.0 13.5 5.00
19. Frieden,Stephan   1740 M Burgstädter TSV   1 2 2 2.0 12.0 4.25
20. Dorsch,André   2007 M SG Leipzig GER 1 2 2 2.0 12.0 3.50
21. Randt,Karl-Heinz   1750 M SG Leipzig GER 2 0 3 2.0 11.5 2.50
22. Heunemann,Christi   1756 M SV Thuringia Kö   0 4 1 2.0 10.5 3.75
23. Marx,Philipp   1699 M USC Magdeburg   2 0 2 2.0 9.0 1.00
24. Müller,Peter   1964 M SV Berolina Mit GER 2 0 3 2.0 8.0 1.00
25. Broß,Thomas   1877 M SK Fortuna Leip GER 0 3 2 1.5 13.0 3.50
26. Herter,Christian   1771 M USC Magdeburg   1 1 3 1.5 12.5 3.00
27. Schröder,Uwe   1858 M SG Leipzig   1 1 3 1.5 12.0 2.00
28. Jacob,Tobias   1771 M TSV Kitzscher GER 1 1 3 1.5 9.5 0.75
29. Rost,Florian   1773 M TSV Fortschritt GER 0 2 3 1.0 12.5 2.50
30. Nagorny,Peter   1936 M Glauchauer SC 1   0 0 5 0.0 9.5 0.00